Ad

Peter Ivarss

Peter Ivarss

Real Name:Peter Ivarsson
Profile:

This profile is for the musician alias Peter Ivarss.
For songwriter credits where the full name is mentioned, please use Peter Ivarsson
Born in 1960, dead the 3rd of September 1983 in Stockholm. Swedish musician that played electric bass in band such as Hemliga Bosse, New Bondage, TT Reuter, Underjordiska Lyxorkestern, Cortex and Reeperbahn.

Sites:zimmu2.s3.amazonaws.com
Aliases:Ivar Ivarsson, Peter Ivarsson
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Ivarss

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0