Ada Rovatti

Profile:
Italian saxophonist, born 25 July 1976 in Pavia, Italy.
Wife of Randy Brecker.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

NIC 90014 Ada Rovatti - Under The Hat album art Ada Rovatti Under The Hat (Album) Apria Records NIC 90014 US 2003 Sell This Version
686930 Ada Rovatti - For Rent album art Ada Rovatti And The Elephunk Band Ada Rovatti And The Elephunk Band - For Rent(CD, Album) Apria Records 686930 US 2003 Sell This Version
APRIA 638223 Ada Rovatti - Airbop album art Ada Rovatti Airbop (Album) SAM Productions APRIA 638223 US 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 001 Ada Rovatti - Green Factor album art Ada Rovatti Green Factor(CD, Album) Piloo Records & Productions PRCD 001 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
PR008 Ada Rovatti - Disguise album art Ada Rovatti Disguise(CD, Album) Piloo Records & Productions PR008 US 2014 Sell This Version
PR011 Ada Rovatti - Sacred Bond - Brecker Plays Rovatti album art Randy Brecker, Ada Rovatti Randy Brecker, Ada Rovatti - Sacred Bond - Brecker Plays Rovatti Jazzline PR011 US 2019 Sell This Version