Mousse T.

Real Name:
Mustafa Gündoğdu
Profile:
German DJ and producer of Turkish origin, born in Hagen on 2 October 1966.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

297583690 4 Mousse T. - Gourmet De Funk album art Mousse T. Gourmet De Funk (Album) Peppermint Jam, Peppermint Jam 297583690 4 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
SPV CD 085-77558 Mousse T. - All Nite Madness album art Mousse T. All Nite Madness (Album) Peppermint Jam SPV CD 085-77558 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
F2AP1CD Mousse T. - Right About Now album art Mousse T. Right About Now (Album) free2air Recordings F2AP1CD UK 2004 Sell This Version
SY-04 Mousse T. - Sexy Funky Disco Soul Ya 4 album art Mousse T. Sexy Funky Disco Soul Ya 4(CDr, Smplr) Wavemusic SY-04 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PJMS 0190 Mousse T. - Wishing On A Star / Give Me The Night (Classic Club Mixes) album art Mousse T. Presents Randy Crawford Mousse T. Presents Randy Crawford - Wishing On A Star / Give Me The Night (Classic Club Mixes)(11xFile, WAV) Peppermint Jam PJMS 0190 Germany 2015
19075 84575 2 Mousse T. - Where Is The Love album art Mousse T. Where Is The Love(CD, Album) Sony Music 19075 84575 2 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PJ1209940001, PJMS0001 Mousse T. - Mine album art Davey Dee + Mousse T. Davey Dee + Mousse T. - Mine(12") Peppermint Jam, Peppermint Jam PJ1209940001, PJMS0001 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
PJMS 009 Mousse T. - The Dirty Beat EP album art Davey Dee & Mousse T. Davey Dee & Mousse T. - The Dirty Beat EP (EP) Peppermint Jam PJMS 009 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
CITY 1007 Mousse T. - Everybody album art Mousse T* Everybody Swing City Records CITY 1007 UK 1996 Sell This Version
PJMS0015 Mousse T. - Come And Get It album art Mousse T. Come And Get It Peppermint Jam PJMS0015 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
PJMS0025 Mousse T. - Horny / Bad Boy album art Mousse T. Horny / Bad Boy Peppermint Jam PJMS0025 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
MOUSSECD01 Mousse T. - Horny album art Mousse T. vs. Hot 'N' Juicy Mousse T. vs. Hot 'N' Juicy - Horny (Maxi, Single) Peppermint Jam MOUSSECD01 UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Mousse T. - Untitled album art Mousse T. Untitled(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Peppermint Jam none Germany 1998 Sell This Version
38T 79123 Mousse T. vs. Hot 'N' Juicy / Vitro Mousse T. vs. Hot 'N' Juicy / Vitro - Horny / Mentally Dull(Cass, Single) Columbia 38T 79123 US 1998 Sell This Version
810921 Mousse T. - Live Your Life Your Way / Horny (Remixes) album art Boris Dlugosch / Mousse T. Boris Dlugosch / Mousse T. - Live Your Life Your Way / Horny (Remixes)(12", Promo) Peppermint Jam 810921 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
MT001 Mousse T. - To Be Number 1 album art Scorpions vs Mousse T* Scorpions vs Mousse T* - To Be Number 1(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Not On Label (Scorpions), Not On Label (Mousse T.) MT001 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
PJMS0037 Mousse T. - Ooh Song / More I Get album art Mousse T. Ooh Song / More I Get Peppermint Jam PJMS0037 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
V2CI 65 Mousse T. - Sex Bomb album art Tom Jones And Mousse T. Tom Jones And Mousse T. - Sex Bomb (Single, Maxi) V2, Gut Records V2CI 65 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Juke 005 Mousse T. - Sexbomb / Burning Down The House album art Tom Jones With Mousse T. / Tom Jones With The Cardigans Tom Jones With Mousse T. / Tom Jones With The Cardigans - Sexbomb / Burning Down The House (Single) Juke Records Juke 005 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 397 Mousse T. - Come On Everybody album art Norbi Pres. Mousse T. Feat. Nathalie Dorra Norbi Pres. Mousse T. Feat. Nathalie Dorra - Come On Everybody(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 397 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
065 950-2 Mousse T. - Let's Go To Bed album art No Angels In Bed With Mousse T. No Angels In Bed With Mousse T. - Let's Go To Bed (Single, Maxi) Cheyenne Records, Polydor 065 950-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
SERR044T1-1, SERR044T1-2, 063957-2 Mousse T. - Fire album art Mousse T. Feat. Emma Lanford Mousse T. Feat. Emma Lanford - Fire (Single, Maxi) Serious Records, Peppermint Jam, AM:PM SERR044T1-1, SERR044T1-2, 063957-2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
PJMS0071 Mousse T. - Brother On The Run / Toscana (LocoDice Remix) album art Mousse T. Brother On The Run / Toscana (LocoDice Remix) Peppermint Jam PJMS0071 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
PJMS0085 Mousse T. - Right About Now album art Mousse T. Right About Now (Single, Maxi) free2air Recordings PJMS0085 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
9821988 Mousse T. - Il Grande Baboomba album art Zucchero & Mousse T. Zucchero & Mousse T. - Il Grande Baboomba (Single) Universal, Polydor 9821988 Italy 2004 Sell This Version