Simon From Deep Divas

Real Name:
Simon Bontempi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 29 October 1984 in Massa. He is son of Francesco Bontempi.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Simon From Deep Divas - To The Beat album art Deep Divas* feat. Kimberly (7) Deep Divas* feat. Kimberly (7) - To The Beat Clubbin' Records Italy 2002 Sell This Version
SOU 01.04 Simon From Deep Divas - Machine Gun album art Deep Divas* Machine Gun(12") Six Of Us SOU 01.04 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
TIME 424 Simon From Deep Divas - The Party (Thank God It's Friday) album art Simon From Deep Divas The Party (Thank God It's Friday)(12") TIME (2) TIME 424 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Tamb 052 Simon From Deep Divas - Get Up album art Simon From Deep Divas Feat. K Gee Simon From Deep Divas Feat. K Gee - Get Up(12") Tambour Tamb 052 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
MELA 062 Simon From Deep Divas - Sweat (Push It) album art Simon From Deep Divas Sweat (Push It)(CD, Maxi) Melodica Records MELA 062 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Simon From Deep Divas - The Rhythm Of The Night (Remixes) album art Simon From Deep Divas Vs Corona Simon From Deep Divas Vs Corona - The Rhythm Of The Night (Remixes) (Maxi, Single) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Simon From Deep Divas - Turn Up The Bass album art Deep Divas* Turn Up The Bass (Single, Maxi) Restylers Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Simon From Deep Divas - Everybody's Free album art Simon From Deep Divas feat. Debbie (25) Simon From Deep Divas feat. Debbie (25) - Everybody's Free(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
Simon From Deep Divas - Baby Baby album art Simon From Deep Divas vs Corona Simon From Deep Divas vs Corona - Baby Baby (Single) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 2013 Sell This Version
none Simon From Deep Divas - Rhythm Of The Night album art Deep Divas* & Sexycools Ft. Barrett Crake Deep Divas* & Sexycools Ft. Barrett Crake - Rhythm Of The Night(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MELAD045 Simon From Deep Divas - Riviera album art Simon From Deep Divas Riviera(2xFile, MP3, 320) Melodica MELAD045 Italy 2008
RES004 Simon From Deep Divas - Disco Dancer album art Simon From Deep Divas Feat. Goody Simon From Deep Divas Feat. Goody - Disco Dancer(8xFile, WAV) Restylers RES004 2011
BTP201401 Simon From Deep Divas - The Whistle (Give It Up) album art Simon From Deep Divas The Whistle (Give It Up)(2xFile, MP3, 320) BitPull BTP201401 Italy 2014
INTERCOOLDIGITAL027 Simon From Deep Divas - Shake It Up album art Simon From Deep Divas Shake It Up(4xFile, WAV) Intercool Digital INTERCOOLDIGITAL027 2016
XTV 046 Simon From Deep Divas - Whoop album art Simon From Deep Divas Whoop(3xFile, MP3, 320) Executiva Music XTV 046 Italy 2017
BCR91801 Simon From Deep Divas - Chuchu Chuchu Papà album art Simon From Deep Divas Chuchu Chuchu Papà(2xFile, WAV) Beat Club Records BCR91801 2018
DNL547 Simon From Deep Divas - Baby Baby album art Deep Divas* & Sexycools Deep Divas* & Sexycools - Baby Baby(5xFile, WAV) Dance And Love DNL547 2018
KEEP1844 Simon From Deep Divas - I Don't Wanna Be A Star album art Simon From Deep Divas Vs. Dino Brown (2) & Paky Francavilla Simon From Deep Divas Vs. Dino Brown (2) & Paky Francavilla - I Don't Wanna Be A Star(3xFile, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1844 Italy 2018
KEEP1942 Simon From Deep Divas - Ladies Night album art Simon From Deep Divas Ladies Night(3xFile, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1942 Italy 2019
KEEP1903 Simon From Deep Divas - I Don't Wanna Be A Star (Casiraghi Remix) album art Simon From Deep Divas Vs. Dino Brown (2) & Paky Francavilla Simon From Deep Divas Vs. Dino Brown (2) & Paky Francavilla - I Don't Wanna Be A Star (Casiraghi Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1903 Italy 2019

Videos (24) Edit