L'Aura

Real Name:
Laura Abela
Profile:
L'Aura (born Laura Abela; Brescia, August 13, 1984) is an Italian singer, songwriter, composer, pianist and violinist.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | L'Aura

Albums

520049 2, 5200492000 L'Aura - Okumuki album art L'Aura Okumuki (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 520049 2, 5200492000 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
88697091492 L'Aura - Demian album art L'Aura Demian (Album) Epic 88697091492 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none L'Aura - Il Diverso Sei Tu - Cantare, Suonare, Leggere De Andrè album art GnuQuartet Con L'Aura, Vittorio De Scalzi, Giulia Ottonello, Federico Sirianni, Giua, Claudia Pastorino, Syl (2), Michele Di Mauro, Marco Fadda, Fabrizio Vespa GnuQuartet Con L'Aura, Vittorio De Scalzi, Giulia Ottonello, Federico Sirianni, Giua, Claudia Pastorino, Syl (2), Michele Di Mauro, Marco Fadda, Fabrizio Vespa - Il Diverso Sei Tu - Cantare, Suonare, Leggere De Andrè(CD, Album) CPD none Italy 2007 Sell This Version
88697997322 L'Aura - Sei Come Me - Special Edition album art L'Aura Sei Come Me - Special Edition(CD, Album, S/Edition) RCA, Sony Music 88697997322 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
TIME 654CD L'Aura - Il Contrario Dell'Amore album art L'Aura Il Contrario Dell'Amore (Album) TIME (2) TIME 654CD Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8287-675437-2 L'Aura - Una Favola album art L'Aura Una Favola (EP, Single) ArteNativa, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8287-675437-2 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
8287-674365-2, 8287674365 2 L'Aura - Today album art L'Aura Today (Single) Arte Nativa, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8287-674365-2, 8287674365 2 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
675866, 5099767586617 L'Aura - Radio Star album art L'Aura Radio Star(CD, Single, Enh) ArteNativa, Sony Music 675866, 5099767586617 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
8287-684379-2, 8287684379 2 L'Aura - Domani album art L'Aura Domani (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic 8287-684379-2, 8287684379 2 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
82876803702 L'Aura - Irraggiungibile album art L'Aura Irraggiungibile(CD, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876803702 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
8869-7091502 L'Aura - Non È Una Favola album art L'Aura Non È Una Favola (Single) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869-7091502 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
88697142982 L'Aura - E' Per Te album art L'Aura, Max Zanotti L'Aura, Max Zanotti - E' Per Te(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697142982 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
88697318172 L'Aura - Cos'è album art L'Aura Cos'è (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.A. 88697318172 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
No Code L'Aura - Vuoi Vedere Che Ti Amo album art Gianluca Grignani, L'Aura Gianluca Grignani, L'Aura - Vuoi Vedere Che Ti Amo(File, AAC, Single) Universal No Code Italy 2008
88697269942 L'Aura - Basta! album art L'Aura Basta!(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic 88697269942 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none L'Aura - Come Spieghi album art L'Aura Come Spieghi(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2010
No Code L'Aura - Gira L'Estate album art L'Aura Gira L'Estate(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music No Code Italy 2011
none L'Aura - Eclissi Del Cuore album art L'Aura Ft. Nek L'Aura Ft. Nek - Eclissi Del Cuore(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Italy 2011
none L'Aura - Unfair album art L'Aura Unfair(File, AAC, Single) Time S.p.A. none Italy 2017
none L'Aura - La Meccanica Del Cuore album art L'Aura La Meccanica Del Cuore(File, AAC, Single) Time S.p.A. none Italy 2017
No Code L'Aura - I'm An Alcoholic album art L'Aura I'm An Alcoholic(File, AAC, Single) Time S.p.A. No Code Italy 2017

Compilations

88697269932 L'Aura - L'Aura album art L'Aura L'Aura(CD, Album, Comp) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697269932 Italy 2008 Sell This Version