Tony Vincent

Real Name:
Anthony Peter Strascina
Profile:
Born Anthony Peter Strascina, is an American actor, singer and songwriter born in Albuquerque, New Mexico (July 25, 1973) and based out of New York City, New York.

He took the stage name Tony Vincent when he was preparing to release his first EP in 1993.'

Active Years: 1993–present
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tony Vincent - Tony Vincent album art Tony Vincent Tony Vincent (Album) Star Song, Star Song US 1995 Sell This Version
G2 7243 8 200099 2 4 SSD0099 Tony Vincent - One Deed album art Tony Vincent One Deed(CD, Album) Star Song Records G2 7243 8 200099 2 4 SSD0099 US 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D-LAM 3793 Tony Vincent - Love Falling Down album art Tony Vincent Love Falling Down(CD, EP) Lampleetone D-LAM 3793 US 1993 Sell This Version