Horst R. Laubenthal

Real Name:
Horst Neumaier
Profile:
Horst Rüdiger Laubenthal is a German tenor, born 8 March 1939 in Eisfeld, Germany. He's named "Laubenthal" after his teacher and adoptive father Rudolf Laubenthal.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit