Rude Ass Tinker

Rude Ass Tinker

Real Name:
Michael Paradinas
Profile:
Born: 1971 in Wimbledon, United Kingdom
Rude Ass Tinker is an anagram of Tusken Raiders
Aliases:
Variations:
[a88275]

Artist

Rude Ass Tinker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Rude Ass Tinker Imperial Break / Silk Ties Deathchant UK 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit