Alexandra Babitzin

Alexandra Babitzin

Real Name:
Alexandra "Ake" Babitzin
Profile:
Alexandra Babitzin (born on January 1, 1981) is a Finnish singer. Her father is Kirka. She is also related to Muska (aunt) and Sammy Babitzin (uncle).

She has sung backing vocals on both Siiri Nordin albums and has performed with her as a duo.
Sites:
Variations:
[a88331]

Artist

Alexandra Babitzin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

74321 877442 Alimo&Control feat. Alexandra Babitzin Alimo&Control feat. Alexandra Babitzin - Älä Kuuntele Mua(CD, Single) Tunne Recordings 74321 877442 Finland 2001 Sell This Version