Beatrice Arthur

Real Name:
Bernice Frankel
Profile:
American actress, comedian and singer, born May 13, 1922 in New York City, New York, USA, died April 25, 2009 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She was married to Gene Saks from 1950 to 1980 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Beatrice Arthur