Troels Skovgaard

Real Name:
Troels Skovgaard Petersen
Profile:
Danish guitarist, born 20 June 1957 in Aarhus, Denmark.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5709165420221 Troels Skovgaard - Troels Skovgaard album art Troels Skovgaard Troels Skovgaard(CD, Album) Selina Records 5709165420221 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version