Akemi Ishii

Real Name:
石井明美 (Ishii Akemi)
Profile:
Japanese Singer active in the late 80's.
Born September 8, 1965 in Chiba.
Variations:
All | Viewing Akemi Ishii

Albums

Akemi Ishii - Mona Lisa album art Akemi Ishii Mona Lisa (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Akemi Ishii - Joy album art Akemi Ishii Joy (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

07SH3007 Akemi Ishii - Good Luck album art Akemi Ishii Good Luck(7", Single) CBS/Sony 07SH3007 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
07SH1956 Akemi Ishii - JOY / やさしい人 album art Akemi Ishii JOY / やさしい人(7") CBS/Sony 07SH1956 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit