Miki Asakura

Real Name:
村上 徳子 / Noriko Murakami
Profile:
Japanese female singer, songwriter, born in Osaka on July 27, 1960.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miki Asakura

Albums

K28A-222 Miki Asakura - Sexy Elegance = セクシーエレガンス album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Sexy Elegance = セクシーエレガンス(LP, Album) King Records K28A-222 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K28A-360 Miki Asakura - Snowbird album art Miki Asakura Snowbird(LP) Crystal Bird K28A-360 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K28A-265 Miki Asakura - Lady =  レディ album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Lady = レディ(LP, Album) Crystal Bird K28A-265 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K28A-398 Miki Asakura - Hip City album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Hip City(LP) Crystal Bird K28A-398 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - ロマンス album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - ロマンス (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Dancin' M. album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Dancin' M. (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Love Again album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Love Again (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Foreigner album art Miki Asakura Foreigner (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1985 Sell This Version
K20A-721 Miki Asakura - Dreamer album art Miki Asakura Dreamer(LP, MiniAlbum, Ltd, Promo, Gre) Crystal Bird K20A-721 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Warm Ice "Aussie Blend" album art Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* Miki Asakura = 麻倉未稀* - Warm Ice "Aussie Blend" (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - By Myself album art Miki Asakura By Myself (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K28A-759 Miki Asakura - ライブ・エナジー album art 麻倉未稀* ライブ・エナジー(LP, Album) Crystal Bird K28A-759 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Scarlet Love album art Miki Asakura Scarlet Love (Album) Crystal Bird Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - Elegant Talk album art Miki Asakura Elegant Talk Crystal Bird Japan 1988 Sell This Version
K28A-855 Miki Asakura - Dance With Love album art Miki Asakura Dance With Love(LP) Crystal Bird K28A-855 Japan 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K07S-210 Miki Asakura - ミスティ・トワイライト album art 麻倉未稀* = Miki Asakura 麻倉未稀* = Miki Asakura - ミスティ・トワイライト(7", Single) King Records K07S-210 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K07S-262 麻倉未稀* 黒いパンプス(7") King Records K07S-262 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K07S-295 Miki Asakura - 女嫌い/Body Talk album art Miki Asakura 女嫌い/Body Talk(7", Single) Crystal Bird K07S-295 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K07S-454 Miki Asakura - フラッシュダンス album art 麻倉未稀* フラッシュダンス(7", Single) Crystal Bird K07S-454 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Miki Asakura - ヒーロー album art 麻倉未稀* ヒーロー (Single) Crystal Bird Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K07S-596 Miki Asakura - リメンバー・ターン album art 麻倉未稀* リメンバー・ターン(7", Single) Crystal Bird K07S-596 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K07S-10021 Miki Asakura - Runaway album art Miki Asakura Runaway(7", Single) Crystal Bird K07S-10021 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
K07S-3071 Miki Asakura - 孤独の戦士 album art 麻倉未稀* 孤独の戦士(7") Starchild K07S-3071 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
K07S-10095 Miki Asakura - 千億の恋人 album art 麻倉未稀* 千億の恋人(7") Crystal Bird K07S-10095 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K20A-476 Miki Asakura - Screen album art Miki Asakura Screen(12") Crystal Bird K20A-476 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit