Ad

Antonio Cicero

Antonio Cicero

Real Name:Antonio Cicero Correia Lima
Profile:

Brazilian composer, poet, literary critic, philosopher, writer, member of the Brazilian Academy of Letters and professor born in Rio de Janeiro on October 6, 1945. Brother of Marina Lima who sings several of his poems and compositions.

Variations:
Viewing All | Antonio Cicero

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0