Robert (13)

Real Name:
Myriam Saladin née Roulet
Profile:
French singer born 14 October 1964 in Paris, France. Collaborates musically and artistically with her husband Mathieu Saladin.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Robert (13)

Albums

COL 473612 2 Robert (13) - Sine album art Robert (13) Sine (Album) Columbia COL 473612 2 France 1993 Sell This Version
KSCD006 Robert (13) - Princesse De Rien album art Robert (13) Princesse De Rien (Album) Karina Square KSCD006 France 1997 Sell This Version
710826 Robert (13) - Celle Qui Tue album art Robert (13) Celle Qui Tue (Album) Trema 710826 France 2002 Sell This Version
DA 25060 Robert (13) - Six Pieds Sous Terre album art Robert (13) Six Pieds Sous Terre (Album) DEA DA 25060 France 2005 Sell This Version
DA 25050 Robert (13) - A La Cigale album art Robert (13) A La Cigale(CD, Album) DEA DA 25050 France 2005 Sell This Version
DA 25210 Robert (13) - Haute Couture album art Robert (13) Haute Couture (Album) DEA DA 25210 France 2007 Sell This Version
DA 25100 Robert (13) - Princess Of Nowhere album art Robert (13) Princess Of Nowhere(CD, Album, Enh) DEA DA 25100 France 2007 Sell This Version
DA-25610 Robert (13) - Sourde Et Aveugle album art RoBERT* Sourde Et Aveugle (Album) DEA DA-25610 France 2008 Sell This Version
DA 25950 Robert (13) - Ange Et Démon A L'Olympia album art RoBERT* Ange Et Démon A L'Olympia (Album) DEA DA 25950 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Robert (13) - Nuit Gravement album art Robert (13) Nuit Gravement (Album) DEA none US 2012 Sell This Version
DA - 25810 Robert (13) - Aux Marches Du Palais album art Robert (13) Aux Marches Du Palais(CD, Album) DEA DA - 25810 France 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

656208 6 Robert (13) - Elle Se Promène album art Robert (13) Elle Se Promène (Single, Maxi) CBS 656208 6 France 1990 Sell This Version
657578-6 Robert (13) - Les Jupes album art Robert (13) Les Jupes (Single, Maxi) Columbia 657578-6 France 1991 Sell This Version
COL 659023 1 Robert (13) - Les Clichés De L'Ennui album art Robert (13) Les Clichés De L'Ennui(CD, Single, Car) Columbia COL 659023 1 France 1993 Sell This Version
ND68501 Robert (13) - Princesse De Rien album art Robert (13) Princesse De Rien(CD, Single, Car) DEA, Naïve ND68501 France 2000 Sell This Version
ND 68507, Robert (13) - Nickel album art Robert (13) Nickel(CD, Single, Car) Naïve, DEA ND 68507, France 2000 Sell This Version
none Robert (13) DYNAMITE - Remix NICKEL(CDr, CD-ROM, Single, Promo) DEA none France 2000 Sell This Version
ND 68517 Robert (13) - Colchique Mon Amour album art RoBERT* Colchique Mon Amour(Minimax, Single, Enh, Promo) DEA ND 68517 France 2001 Sell This Version
C10221 Robert (13) - A La Guerre Comme À La Guerre album art Robert (13) A La Guerre Comme À La Guerre(CD, Single, Promo) DEA C10221 France 2002 Sell This Version
CD n°25072 Robert (13) - Le Prince Bleu D'Arthélius album art Majandra* & RoBERT* Majandra* & RoBERT* - Le Prince Bleu D'Arthélius (Single) DEA CD n°25072 France 2003 Sell This Version
DA 25061 Robert (13) - Personne album art Robert (13) Personne(CD, Single) DEA DA 25061 France 2005 Sell This Version
25021 Robert (13) - Nickel album art Robert (13) Feat. Romain Tranchart Robert (13) Feat. Romain Tranchart - Nickel(CD, Single) DEA 25021 France 2005 Sell This Version
DA 25700 Robert (13) - Ange & Démon album art Robert (13) Ange & Démon (Maxi) DEA DA 25700 France 2009 Sell This Version
DA 25630 Robert (13) - Sorry album art Robert (13) Sorry(CD, Maxi) DEA DA 25630 France 2009 Sell This Version
DA-25710 Robert (13) - Träume album art RoBERT* Träume(CD, EP) DEA DA-25710 France 2010 Sell This Version