Elana Fremerman

Real Name:
Elana Jaime Fremerman
Profile:
Born October 21, 1970, Kansas City, MO, USA is an American Western swing and jazz violinist and vocalist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Elana Fremerman Discography Tracks

Albums

Elana Fremerman - Lullabies From The Axis Of Evil album art Various Gohlelale - My Tulip, My Pearl and 1 more… Various - Lullabies From The Axis Of Evil (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted Germany 2004 Sell This Version