Lil' Eazy-E

Real Name:
Eric Wright, Jr.
Profile:
Eric Wright, Jr. (born April 23, 1984), better known by his stage name Lil' Eazy-E, is an American rapper and the oldest son of gangsta rap pioneer Eazy-E.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lil' Eazy-E Discography Tracks

Albums

none Lil' Eazy-E - Rebirth Of Gangsta Rap album art DJ Warrior & DJ Strong Presents Lil Eazy E* DJ Warrior & DJ Strong Presents Lil Eazy E* - Rebirth Of Gangsta Rap(CDr, Mixtape) HipHopWest.com, The Mix Unit none US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lil' Eazy-E - Gangsta Shit album art Lil' Eazy-E Gangsta Shit (Maxi) Virgin Records America, Inc. US 2005 Sell This Version
Lil' Eazy-E - Rap Legends Presents... album art Lil Easy E*, 2Pac, Biggie*, Method Man, Redman Lil Easy E*, 2Pac, Biggie*, Method Man, Redman - Rap Legends Presents... AV8 US Unknown Sell This Version