Sean Kingston

Real Name:
Kisean Paul Anderson
Profile:
Born: February 3, 1990, Kingston, Jamaica
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

88697159422 Sean Kingston - Sean Kingston album art Sean Kingston Sean Kingston (Album) Beluga Heights, Epic 88697159422 Israel 2007 Sell This Version
88697338472 Sean Kingston - Tomorrow album art Sean Kingston Tomorrow (Album) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic, Beluga Heights 88697338472 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
88691 98942 2 Sean Kingston - Back 2 Life album art Sean Kingston Back 2 Life (Album) Epic 88691 98942 2 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697-19303-2 Sean Kingston - What Is It album art Baby Bash Featuring Sean Kingston Baby Bash Featuring Sean Kingston - What Is It (Single) Arista 88697-19303-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Beautiful Girls album art Sean Kingston Beautiful Girls (Single, EP) Beluga Heights, Epic, Koch Records none 2007 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Me Love album art Sean Kingston Me Love (Single) Beluga Heights, Epic none UK 2007 Sell This Version
88697184981 Sean Kingston - Love Like This album art Natasha Bedingfield Featuring Sean Kingston Natasha Bedingfield Featuring Sean Kingston - Love Like This (Single) Epic 88697184981 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697268372 Sean Kingston - Take You There album art Sean Kingston Take You There (Single, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic 88697268372 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697285232 Sean Kingston - There's Nothin album art Sean Kingston There's Nothin (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697285232 US 2008 Sell This Version
PR 444860 Sean Kingston - That's Gangsta album art Bun B Feat. Sean Kingston Bun B Feat. Sean Kingston - That's Gangsta (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life PR 444860 US 2008 Sell This Version
SKFD0828 Sean Kingston - Face Drop album art Sean Kingston Face Drop (Single) Epic SKFD0828 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Fire Burning album art Sean Kingston Fire Burning (Single, Maxi) Epic, Beluga Heights none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Change album art U.G.O.* Feat. Sean Kingston U.G.O.* Feat. Sean Kingston - Change(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Canada 2009 Sell This Version
UNIR 22248-2 Sean Kingston - Shawty Tear It Up album art Javon Black Featuring Sean Kingston Javon Black Featuring Sean Kingston - Shawty Tear It Up(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Republic UNIR 22248-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Letting Go (Dutty Love) album art Sean Kingston Feat. Nicki Minaj Sean Kingston Feat. Nicki Minaj - Letting Go (Dutty Love) (Single) Epic, Beluga Heights, Sony Music none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - My Girl album art HonoRebel Feat. Sean Kingston & Trina HonoRebel Feat. Sean Kingston & Trina - My Girl (Single) Relentless Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Party All Night (Sleep All Day) album art Sean Kingston Party All Night (Sleep All Day) (Single) Epic none Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88697720482 Sean Kingston - Eenie Meenie album art Sean Kingston And Justin Bieber Sean Kingston And Justin Bieber - Eenie Meenie (Single) Epic, Beluga Heights, Sony Music 88697720482 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Feel It album art Three 6 Mafia Vs. DJ Tiesto* With Sean Kingston And Flo Rida Three 6 Mafia Vs. DJ Tiesto* With Sean Kingston And Flo Rida - Feel It (Single, Maxi) Hypnotize Minds, Columbia none US 2009 Sell This Version
SKPA0322 Sean Kingston - King Of Kingz EP album art Sean Kingston King Of Kingz EP(12", EP, Promo) Epic, Koch Records SKPA0322 US 2011 Sell This Version
TRANSCDS042A Sean Kingston - On Ya album art Meital* Featuring Sean Kingston Meital* Featuring Sean Kingston - On Ya (Single, Maxi) Human Loves Human Inc. TRANSCDS042A UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Back 2 Life (Live It Up) album art Sean Kingston feat. T.I. Sean Kingston feat. T.I. - Back 2 Life (Live It Up)(CDr, Maxi) Epic, Beluga Heights none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Rum And Raybans album art Sean Kingston Feat. Cher Lloyd Sean Kingston Feat. Cher Lloyd - Rum And Raybans(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2012 Sell This Version
132065GV Sean Kingston - Seasonal Love ft. Wale album art Sean Kingston, Wale Sean Kingston, Wale - Seasonal Love ft. Wale(LP, Single) Epic 132065GV 2013 Sell This Version
none Sean Kingston - Wake Up In It album art Mally Mall & Tyga Feat. Sean Kingston, French Montana, Pusha T Mally Mall & Tyga Feat. Sean Kingston, French Montana, Pusha T - Wake Up In It(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Music Group none 2013