Ad

Serge Ponsar

Real Name:Serge-Jean Ponsar
Profile:

French-born soul boogie singer - songwriter - producer.
Based in U.S.
He had a wonderful dance hit with "Out In The Night".
Born in Toulon on May, 1955
Died in Paris on April 5th, 1993.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Andy Nelson (3), Rasnop
In Groups:Carmencida, Klaps, Prestige (22), Tie-Break, Turbo II (2), Uppercut (11), Work (15)
Variations:
Viewing All | Serge Ponsar

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0