Real Name:
Юрій Євгенович Рибчинський
Profile:
(Born 22 April 1945, Kyiv, Ukraine) — Ukrainian poet, dramatist, one of the founders of modern Ukrainian pop music.

Український поет, драматург, сценарист, заслужений діяч мистецтв України, один із основоположників сучасної української естрадної пісні.
Sites:
Variations:

Юрій Рибчинський Discography Tracks

none Юрій Рибчинський - Юрий Рыбчинский: Greatest Hits (Vol. 3) album art Various Стара Кав'ярня Various - Юрий Рыбчинский: Greatest Hits (Vol. 3)(Cass, Comp) Not On Label none Ukraine 1995 Sell This Version
none Юрій Рибчинський - Юрій Рибчинський: Greatest Hits (Vol. 2) album art Various Стара Кав'ярня and 1 more… Various - Юрій Рибчинський: Greatest Hits (Vol. 2)(Cass, Comp) Not On Label none Ukraine 1995 Sell This Version
NAC CD 051/2 Юрій Рибчинський - Пісні Про Кохання Частина 2 album art Various Три Поради Various - Пісні Про Кохання Частина 2(CD, Comp) NAC NAC CD 051/2 Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit