Рибчинський Ю

Real Name:
Юрій Євгенович Рибчинський
Profile:
(Born 22 April 1945, Kyiv, Ukraine) — Ukrainian poet, dramatist, one of the founders of modern Ukrainian pop music.

Український поет, драматург, сценарист, заслужений діяч мистецтв України, один із основоположників сучасної української естрадної пісні.
Sites:
Variations:

Юрій Рибчинський Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • New
  • Updated
Юрій Рибчинський - Глаза На Песке album art Тамара Миансарова Глаза На Песке Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Пламя Осени album art Тамара Миансарова Забудь (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Пламя Осени Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Тамара Миансарова album art Тамара Миансарова Забудь (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Тамара Миансарова Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Українська Естрада album art Various Зелен Клен (as Ю. Рибчинський) Українська Естрада Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Українська Естрада album art Юрiй Богатiков* Тиха Вода (as Ю. Рибчинський) and 2 more… Українська Естрада Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Тиха Вода album art Юлия Пашковская* Три Совета (as Ю. Рыбчинский) and 1 more… Тиха Вода Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Українська Естрада album art Various Три Поради (as Ю. Рибчинський) Українська Естрада (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 Юрій Рибчинський - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського album art Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 Юрій Рибчинський - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського album art Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Увезу Тебя Я В Тундру album art Самоцветы Верба (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Увезу Тебя Я В Тундру Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Опришки album art Опришки Верба (as Ю. Рибчінський) Опришки Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Верба album art Самоцветы Верба (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Верба Мелодия, Мелодия 1973 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Самоцветы album art Самоцветы Верба (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Самоцветы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
ГД 0003739-40 Юрій Рибчинський - Вишня album art Тамара Миансарова Околица (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Вишня(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 0003739-40 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33 С60–05405-06 Юрій Рибчинський - Ты, Моя Мелодия album art Юрий Гуляев Три Поради (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Ты, Моя Мелодия(LP, Album) Мелодия 33 С60–05405-06 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Песня Верных Друзей album art Верные Друзья Девятый Класс (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Песня Верных Друзей Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Нина Бродская album art Нина Бродская Девятый Класс (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Нина Бродская Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Г62-04273-74 Юрій Рибчинський - Поёт Нина Бродская album art Нина Бродская Девятый Класс (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Поёт Нина Бродская(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62-04273-74 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
118 Юрій Рибчинський - Кругозор №1/1974 album art Various Верба (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Кругозор №1/1974(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 118 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Украинская Музыка = Ukrainian Music album art Трио Бандуристок* : Елеонора Миронюк, Валентина Пархоменко, Юлія Гамова Три Поради (as Ю. Рибчинський) Трио Бандуристок* : Елеонора Миронюк, Валентина Пархоменко, Юлія Гамова - Украинская Музыка = Ukrainian Music Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
133 Юрій Рибчинський - Кругозор №4/1975: 1945-1975 album art Various Кругозор №4/1975: 1945-1975(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 133 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Добрый Дождик album art Чаривни Гитары* Вместе С Гитарой (as Ю. Рыбчинский) and 1 more… Добрый Дождик Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
135 Юрій Рибчинський - Кругозор №6/1975 album art Various Девятый Класс (as Юрий Рыбчинский) and 1 more… Кругозор №6/1975(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 135 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
130 Юрій Рибчинський - Кругозор №1/1975 album art Various Мой Киев (as Ю. Рыбчинский) Кругозор №1/1975(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 130 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Юрій Рибчинський - Пісні О. Екімяна album art Арника* Вишнева Сопiлка (as Ю. Рибчинський) and 1 more… Пісні О. Екімяна Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit