Рыбчинский

Real Name:
Юрій Євгенович Рибчинський
Profile:
(Born 22 April 1945, Kyiv, Ukraine) — Ukrainian poet, dramatist, one of the founders of modern Ukrainian pop music.

Український поет, драматург, сценарист, заслужений діяч мистецтв України, один із основоположників сучасної української естрадної пісні.
Sites:
Variations:

Юрій Рибчинський Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

BoMB 033-504/505 Юрій Рибчинський - Золотая Коллекция Ретро album art Ксения Георгиади Уроки Музыки (as Рыбчинский) Ксения Георгиади - Золотая Коллекция Ретро(2xCD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-504/505 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit