Ю. Рибчінський

Real Name:
Юрій Євгенович Рибчинський
Profile:
(Born 22 April 1945, Kyiv, Ukraine) — Ukrainian poet, dramatist, one of the founders of modern Ukrainian pop music.

Український поет, драматург, сценарист, заслужений діяч мистецтв України, один із основоположників сучасної української естрадної пісні.
Sites:
Variations:

Юрій Рибчинський Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Юрій Рибчинський - Опришки album art Опришки Верба (as Ю. Рибчінський) Опришки - Опришки Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit