Наташа Королёва

Real Name:
Наталия Владимировна Порывай / Наталія Володимирівна Поривай
Profile:
Russian pop-singer most well known in the end of 80's - 90's
Born: May 31, 1973 in Kiev, UkrSSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Наташа Королёва Discography Tracks

Albums

Наташа Королёва - Жёлтые Тюльпаны album art Наташа Королёва Жёлтые Тюльпаны (Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Дельфин И Русалка album art Наташа Королева* и Игорь Николаев Наташа Королева* и Игорь Николаев - Дельфин И Русалка (Album) Not On Label Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Поклонник album art Наташа Королёва Поклонник (Album) Zeko Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Конфетти album art Наташа Королёва | Natasha Koroleva* Наташа Королёва | Natasha Koroleva* - Конфетти (Album) Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Бриллианты Слёз album art Наташа Королёва Бриллианты Слёз (Album) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Сердце album art Наташа Королёва Сердце (Album) Монолит Russia 2001 Sell This Version
МТ 702909-312-1 Наташа Королёва - Веришь Или Нет album art Наташа Королёва + Тарзан Наташа Королёва + Тарзан - Веришь Или Нет(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 702909-312-1 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
KTL06-338 Наташа Королёва - Рай Там, Где Ты... album art Наташа Королёва Рай Там, Где Ты...(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL06-338 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - Магия Л... album art Наталия Королева* Магия Л...(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V, PAL) Not On Label (Наташа Королёва Self-released) none Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - Магия "Л". Переиздание album art Наташа Королёва Магия "Л". Переиздание(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, Dig) Not On Label (Наташа Королёва Self-released) none Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SZCD0337-S Наташа Королёва - Конфетти album art Наташа Королёва Конфетти(CD, Single, Promo) Союз SZCD0337-S Russia 1994 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - С Новым Годом! album art Наташа Королёва, Тарзан Наташа Королёва, Тарзан - С Новым Годом!(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - La Bomba album art Koroleva*, Medvedeva* Koroleva*, Medvedeva* - La Bomba(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - Стояла И Плакала album art Наташа Королёва Стояла И Плакала(File, AAC, Single, 256) Наташа Королёва none Russia 2013
none Наташа Королёва - Порочен Я Тобой album art Наташа Королёва, Александр Маршал Наташа Королёва, Александр Маршал - Порочен Я Тобой(File, MP3, Single) United Music Group none Russia 2014
none Наташа Королёва - Абрикосовые Сны album art Наташа Королёва Абрикосовые Сны(File, MP3, Single) United Music Group none Russia 2014
none Наташа Королёва - Осень Под Ногами На Подошве album art Наташа Королёва Осень Под Ногами На Подошве(File, AAC, Single, 256) United Music Group none Russia 2017
none Наташа Королёва - Мой Дед Мороз album art Герман Титов (2) И Наташа Королёва Герман Титов (2) И Наташа Королёва - Мой Дед Мороз(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Наташа Королёва & Герман Титов Self-released) none Russia 2017
none Наташа Королёва - Ягодка album art Наташа Королёва Ягодка(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Наташа Королёва Self-released) none Russia 2018
none Наташа Королёва - Зять album art Наташа Королёва Зять(File, AAC, Single, 256) Наташа Королёва none Russia 2018

Compilations

none Наташа Королёва - Taxi Taxi = Такси, Такси album art Igor Nikolaev* + Natasha Koroleva* Igor Nikolaev* + Natasha Koroleva* - Taxi Taxi = Такси, Такси(CD, Comp) Igor Nikolaev Production, Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann none Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Наташа Королёва - Самая Родная album art Игорь Николаев И Наташа Королёва Игорь Николаев И Наташа Королёва - Самая Родная(CD, Comp) Not On Label none US 1999 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Осколки Прошлого album art Наташа Королёва Осколки Прошлого (Comp) Монолит Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Grand Collection album art Наташа Королева* Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Наташа Королёва - Песни Игоря Николаева | Коллекционное Издание album art Наташа Королёва Песни Игоря Николаева | Коллекционное Издание (Comp) Upstream Production, Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Lithuania 2009 Sell This Version