Іван Попович

Real Name:
Ivan Dmitrievich Popovich / Іван Дмитрович Попович
Profile:
Ivan Popovich (born April 22, 1949, Osiev village, Irshava district, Transcarpathian region) is a Ukrainian pop singer and composer, People's Artist of Ukraine.
Sites:
Variations: