Ad

Dub Dickerson

Real Name:Willis Douglas Dickerson
Profile:

American songwriter, country-and rockabilly musician, born September 10, 1927 in Grand Saline, Texas and died October 28, 1979. Member of the KWKH Louisiana Hayride.

Sites:hillbilly-music.com , rocky-52.net , rcs-discography.com , secondhandsongs.com , repertoire.bmi.com , adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Dub Dickerson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0