Tracie Spencer

Tracie Spencer

Real Name:
Tracie Monique Spencer
Profile:
Pop singer - actress - model
Born on 12 July 1976 in Waterloo, Iowa, U.S.
Sites:
Variations:
[a88722]

Artist

Tracie Spencer Discography Tracks

Albums

Tracie Spencer Tracie Spencer (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Make The Difference (Album) Capitol Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Tracie (Album) Capitol Records Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tracie Spencer Imagine (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Symptoms Of True Love (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records France 1988 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Hide And Seek (Single) Capitol Records US 1988 Sell This Version
00 1793497 Tracie Spencer / Pet Shop Boys Tracie Spencer / Pet Shop Boys - Symptoms Of True Love / Domino Dancing(7", Promo) EMI 00 1793497 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
4BX - 44198 Tracie Spencer Hide And Seek(Cass, Single) Capitol Records 4BX - 44198 US 1988 Sell This Version
00 1793557 Ricchi E Poveri / Tracie Spencer Ricchi E Poveri / Tracie Spencer - Chi Voglio Sei Tu / Imagine (Edit)(7", Promo) EMI 00 1793557 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Tender Kisses (Single) Capitol Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Love Me (Maxi) Capitol Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer This House (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Save Your Love (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer This Time Make It Funky (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
none Tracie Spencer Kellogg's Pop-Tarts Future Of Rock 1991(Cass, Single, Promo) Kellogg Company none US 1991 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer It's All About You (Not About Me) (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records Australia 1999 Sell This Version
PCD-2184 Tracie Spencer It's All About You (Not About Me)(CD, Single, Promo) Toshiba EMI PCD-2184 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Tracie Spencer Still In My Heart (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records US 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

S21-18963 Tracie Spencer The Best of Tracie Spencer(CD, Album, Comp) CEMA Special Markets S21-18963 US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

51165 Tracie Spencer EPK(VHS, Promo) Capitol Records 51165 US 1999 Sell This Version