Roy Hay

Real Name:
Roy Ernest Hay
Profile:
Born 12 August 1961, Southend, Essex, England.
English guitarist, keyboard & piano player with Culture Club.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none The Dead Zone Original Soundtrack Album - Music From Season One — Roy Hay Various Sarah's Love Theme Various - The Dead Zone Original Soundtrack Album - Music From Season One(CD, Album) Lion's Gate Records none US 2003 Sell This Version