Rosette

Real Name:
Rosette Sharma
Profile:
Canadian singer - songwriter - actress.

Born on 8 October 1982 in Port Coquitlam, BC
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

NEV-CD-919 Rosette - Uh Oh album art Rosette Uh Oh(CD, Album) Shred Records Incorporated NEV-CD-919 Canada 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DJC067 Rosette - Bits 'N Pieces album art Dim Chris & Craig David Feat. Rosette Dim Chris & Craig David Feat. Rosette - Bits 'N Pieces(2xFile, FLAC) DJ Center Records DJC067 France 2012
SP463 Rosette - Amnesia album art Ian Carey & Rosette Ft. Timbaland & Brasco (9) Ian Carey & Rosette Ft. Timbaland & Brasco (9) - Amnesia Spinnin' Records SP463 Netherlands 2012
none Rosette - Ready For Tonight (Remixes) album art diMaro & Rosette Feat. Carlprit diMaro & Rosette Feat. Carlprit - Ready For Tonight (Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, 256) BIP Records none Germany 2012
UL5128 Rosette - No Place Like Home album art Blasterjaxx Ft. Rosette Blasterjaxx Ft. Rosette - No Place Like Home(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL5128 US 2015