Rosette

Real Name:
Rosette Sharma
Profile:
Canadian singer - songwriter - actress.

Born on 8 October 1982 in Port Coquitlam, BC
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

NEV-CD-919 Rosette - Uh Oh album art Rosette Uh Oh(CD, Album) Shred Records Incorporated NEV-CD-919 Canada 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

89776554543 Rosette Fire(12", MP) Unknown (LXZ) 89776554543 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

3700578305824 Rosette - Bits 'n Pieces album art Dim Chris & Craig David Feat. Rosette Dim Chris & Craig David Feat. Rosette - Bits 'n Pieces(2xFile, FLAC) DJ Center Records 3700578305824 France 2012
SP463 Rosette - Amnesia album art Ian Carey & Rosette Ft. Timbaland & Brasco (9) Ian Carey & Rosette Ft. Timbaland & Brasco (9) - Amnesia(7xFile, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP463 Netherlands 2012
UL5128 Rosette - No Place Like Home album art Blasterjaxx Ft. Rosette Blasterjaxx Ft. Rosette - No Place Like Home(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL5128 US 2015

Videos (1) Edit