Ed Lover

Ed Lover

Real Name:
James Roberts
Profile:
American rapper, actor, musician, radio personality and former MTV VJ, born 12 February 1963 in Hollis, Queens, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a88760]

Artist