Pete Stephenson

Real Name:
Peter Stephenson
Profile:
Born: March 1, 1962
In Groups:
Variations:

Pete Stephenson Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Pete Stephenson - Drop album art The Shamen The Shamen - Drop (Album) Moksha Recordings UK 1987 Sell This Version
Pete Stephenson - Beyond The Wildwood • A Tribute To Syd Barrett album art Various Long Gone (as Pete) Various - Beyond The Wildwood • A Tribute To Syd Barrett (Comp) Imaginary Records UK 1987 Sell This Version
comm 4 c, COMM 4C Pete Stephenson - What's Going Down? album art The Shamen The Shamen - What's Going Down?(Cass) Communion Label, Communion Label comm 4 c, COMM 4C US 1988 Sell This Version
Pete Stephenson - Strange Day Dreams album art The Shamen The Shamen - Strange Day Dreams (Album) Materiali Sonori Italy 1988 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MASO CD 90003 Pete Stephenson - Strange Day Dreams album art The Shamen Darkness In Zion (as Stephenson) The Shamen - Strange Day Dreams(CD, Album) Materiali Sonori MASO CD 90003 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Pete Stephenson - Jesus Loves Amerika album art The Shamen Darkness In Zion (as Stephenson) The Shamen - Jesus Loves Amerika (Single) Ediesta Records UK 1988 Sell This Version