David Gruber Allen

Real Name:
David Allen
Profile:
American actor and comedian, born 15 February 1958 in Naperville, Illinois, USA. Better known as the "Naked Trucker".
Sites:
Variations:

David Gruber Allen Discography Tracks

Compilations

DK 37417 David Gruber Allen - Freaks And Geeks: Original Soundtrack And Score album art Various Up On Cripple Creek (as Dave (Gruber) Allen ( and 5 more… Various - Freaks And Geeks: Original Soundtrack And Score(CD, Comp) Shout! Factory, DreamWorks Television DK 37417 US 2004 Sell This Version