Hellen Huisman

Hellen Huisman

Real Name:
Helene Anni Marie Barbara Huisman-Müller
Profile:
Dutch actress and voice actress, born 26 March 1937 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 29 January 2012 in Blaricum, The Netherlands.
Variations:

Hellen Huisman Discography

Compilations

5335912 Various Bolke De Beer Various - VtmKzoom Presenteert: De Leukste TV-Liedjes Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) ARS Entertainment, Universal Music Belgium 5335912 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version