Mira (9)

Mira (9)

Real Name:
Mira Hillberg (née Törmi)
Profile:
Born 1975. A Finnish singer who was active in the mid 1990s.

Mira (9) Discography

Albums

Mira (9) Mira (Album) AXR Finland 1995 Sell This Version
AXRCD 1104 Mira (9) Miljoona Volttii(CD, Album) AXR AXRCD 1104 Finland 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mira (9) Mun Elämää (Single, Maxi) AXR Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 21 Mira (9) Onpa Iisi Päivä(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 21 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRSCD41 Mira (9) Tahdon Rakastella Sinua(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD41 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 65 Mira (9) Rakkautta On(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD 65 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 111 Mira (9) Miljoona Volttii(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD 111 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 107 Mira (9) Muisti(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD 107 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 104 Mira (9) Paha(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD 104 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 126 Mira (9) Mietin(CD, Maxi) AXR AXRSCD 126 Finland 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit