Josh (16)

Josh (16)

Real Name:
Jens Horch
Profile:
German based DJ and Producer. Born 1977 in Leipzig, DJ since: 1994, Producer since: 2004.
Sites:

Josh (16) Discography

Singles & EPs

Lorbeerkranz 005 Josh (16) Abdrehnalin EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lorbeerkranz Lorbeerkranz 005 Germany 2008
Josh (16) Upper Cutter E.P. (EP) Damm Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Damm001 Josh (16) Sundance / 19055(12") Damm Records Damm001 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Josh (16) Way In E.P. (EP) Kondens Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Josh (16) Veeruntwintig Ostwind Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MMAD 006 Josh (16) Straight Forward E.P.(12", EP) M.M.A.D. Records MMAD 006 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
OW039 Josh (16) Closing Words(12") Ostwind Records OW039 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
OWLtd028 Josh (16) / Jules und Jazper* Josh (16) / Jules und Jazper* - Achtuntwintig(12", Ltd) Ostwind Records OWLtd028 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
AG003 Josh (16) Violent Storm / Coming(12") Amuse Gueule AG003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
OWLtd029 Josh (16) / E3 (9) / Ataneus Josh (16) / E3 (9) / Ataneus - Negenuntwintig(12", Ltd) Ostwind Records OWLtd029 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
CAR001 Josh (16) / Zoltan Solomon Josh (16) / Zoltan Solomon - Ansitz EP(12", EP) Catch & Release CAR001 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
KAPUTT028 Josh (16) Downtime EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kaputt KAPUTT028 Germany 2013
OWLtd031 Josh (16) Eenundörtig(12", Ltd) Ostwind Records OWLtd031 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
OWLtd033 Josh (16) Dreeundörtig(12", Ltd) Ostwind Records OWLtd033 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DLB011 Josh (16) Breed Ep(File, MP3) Datalab Records DLB011 France 2015
Schalter002 Josh (16) Unchained(File, MP3) Kippschalter Schalter002 Germany 2015

Videos (18) Edit