Lisa Lisa

Lisa Lisa

Real Name:
Lisa Velez
Profile:
Born: January 15, 1967, New York City, New York
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a88835]

Artist

Lisa Lisa Discography Tracks

Albums

Lisa Lisa LL 77 (Album) Pendulum Records Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
Lisa Lisa Life 'N Love (Album) Mass Appeal Entertainment US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lisa Lisa Skip To My Lu (Maxi, Single) Pendulum Records, ERG Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Lisa Lisa When I Fell In Love (Maxi, Single) Pendulum Records US 1994 Sell This Version
DL - 001 Lisa Lisa Let The Beat Hit Em(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label DL - 001 Unknown Sell This Version