Boy Gobert

Boy Gobert

Real Name:
Boy Christian Klée Gobert
Profile:
German film, theatre and television actor, born 5 June 1925 in Hamburg, Germany and died 30 May 1986 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
[a888496]

Artist

Boy Gobert Discography Tracks

Albums

LW 7 Boy Gobert Boy Gobert Liest Amüsantes ♥ Amouröses - Aus Dem Gleichnamigen Vortragsabend(LP) Lebendiges Wort LW 7 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
2530 489 Igor Strawinsky*, Boy Gobert · Peter Striebeck · Kurt Meisel, Boston Symphony Chamber Players Igor Strawinsky*, Boy Gobert · Peter Striebeck · Kurt Meisel, Boston Symphony Chamber Players - Die Geschichte Vom Soldaten(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 2530 489 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
AVRS 1519 Boy Gobert Boy Gobert(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1519 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
AVRS 1516 Susi Nicoletti, Ewald Balser, Ernst Waldbrunn, Richard Eybner, Fritz Muliar, Erik Freyman, Nicole Heesters, Robert Lindner, Boy Gobert Susi Nicoletti, Ewald Balser, Ernst Waldbrunn, Richard Eybner, Fritz Muliar, Erik Freyman, Nicole Heesters, Robert Lindner, Boy Gobert - Susi Nicoletti(LP) Amadeo AVRS 1516 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1984 Sell This Version
CD 429 447-2 Boy Gobert Grau, theurer Freund, ist alle Theorie und grün des Lebens goldner Baum(CD, Album) Literatur Amadeo CD 429 447-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
UNIKUM 999 Leherb* / Boy Gobert Leherb* / Boy Gobert - Vernissage Leherb · Autodafé Eines Surrealisten(LP, S/Sided, Etch) Preiser Records, Unikum UNIKUM 999 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
PR 3117 Boy Gobert Spricht Heinrich Heine(LP) Preiser Records PR 3117 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
LW 23 Boy Gobert Spricht William Shakespeare (LP) Lebendiges Wort LW 23 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
2571 101 Boy Gobert "Die Ganze Welt Ist Bühne"(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 2571 101 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Boy Gobert Rezitiert Wilhelm Busch Boy Gobert Rezitiert Wilhelm Busch - Max Und Moritz(7") CA Creditanstalt none Austria Unknown Sell This Version
GLM 842 William Shakespeare, Boy Gobert, Annemarie Düringer William Shakespeare, Boy Gobert, Annemarie Düringer - William Shakespeare(10") Schallplattengilde Gutenberg GLM 842 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

60 648 Boy Gobert Amüsantes - Amouroeses(10", Comp) Marcato 60 648 Germany Unknown Sell This Version