Catrin Finch

Real Name:
Catrin Anna Finch
Profile:
Welsh harpist born 1980 in Llanon, Ceredigion.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Catrin Finch Discography Tracks

Albums

KissanCD001 Catrin Finch - From Coast To Coast album art Catrin Finch From Coast To Coast(CD, Album) Kissan Productions KissanCD001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Catrin Finch - Crossing The Stone album art Catrin Finch Crossing The Stone (Album) Sony Music US 2003 Sell This Version
Catrin Finch - The Harpist = ハーピスト album art Catrin Finch The Harpist = ハーピスト (Album) Sony Classical Germany 2004 Sell This Version
SCD 2484 Catrin Finch - Barddoniaeth Daear / Poetry Of Earth album art Jeremy Huw Williams & Catrin Finch Jeremy Huw Williams & Catrin Finch - Barddoniaeth Daear / Poetry Of Earth(CD, Album) Sain SCD 2484 UK 2005 Sell This Version
KissanCD007 Catrin Finch - Live - Byw album art Catrin Finch Live - Byw(CD, Album) Kissan Productions KissanCD007 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CCL CDG1155 Catrin Finch - Winter Lullabies album art Howard Goodall - Stephen Darlington, The Boys Of Christ Church Cathedral Choir, Oxford*, Catrin Finch Howard Goodall - Stephen Darlington, The Boys Of Christ Church Cathedral Choir, Oxford*, Catrin Finch - Winter Lullabies(CD, Album) The Gift Of Music CCL CDG1155 UK 2006 Sell This Version
B0007148-02 Catrin Finch - My Magic Flute album art James Galway, Catrin Finch | Jeanne Galway, Sinfonia Varsovia James Galway, Catrin Finch | Jeanne Galway, Sinfonia Varsovia - My Magic Flute(CD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon B0007148-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
KissanCD012 Catrin Finch - Little angels album art Catrin Finch And Elinor Bennett Catrin Finch And Elinor Bennett - Little angels(CD, Album) Kissan Productions KissanCD012 UK 2007 Sell This Version
KissanCD018 Catrin Finch - Kissan Clasurol album art Rhys Taylor (2), Catrin Finch And Dewi Ellis Jones Rhys Taylor (2), Catrin Finch And Dewi Ellis Jones - Kissan Clasurol(CD, Album) Kissan Productions KissanCD018 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Catrin Finch - Goldberg Variations album art Catrin Finch - Bach* Catrin Finch - Bach* - Goldberg Variations (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Europe 2009 Sell This Version
KissanCD023 Catrin Finch - Annwn album art Catrin Finch Annwn(CD, Album) Kissan Productions KissanCD023 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Catrin Finch - Blessing album art John Rutter / Catrin Finch John Rutter / Catrin Finch - Blessing (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Germany 2012 Sell This Version
AARCDA025 Catrin Finch - Clychau Dibon album art Catrin Finch / Seckou Keita Catrin Finch / Seckou Keita - Clychau Dibon(CD, Album) Astar AARCDA025 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Catrin Finch - Soar album art Catrin Finch, Seckou Keita Catrin Finch, Seckou Keita - Soar (Album) Bendigedig Recordings 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ACAPELACD 907 Catrin Finch - Tides album art Catrin Finch Tides(CD, EP) Kissan Acapela Studios ACAPELACD 907 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

SCD 2280 Catrin Finch - Carnaval de Venise album art Catrin Finch Carnaval de Venise(CD, Comp) Sain SCD 2280 UK 2001 Sell This Version