Chiquinho de Moraes

Real Name:
Francisco Moraes
Profile:
Brazilian pianist, director, composer and arranger.
(born in Campinas, 16 Apr. 1937)
Also spelled Chico de Moraes
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

EB-01 Chiquinho de Moraes - Independência Ou Morte album art Wilson Miranda, Chiquinho de Moraes Wilson Miranda, Chiquinho de Moraes - Independência Ou Morte(7") RCA Victor EB-01 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
TA-5.050 Chiquinho de Moraes - Delicado / Brasileirinho album art Chiquinho* Delicado / Brasileirinho(Shellac, 10") Todamérica TA-5.050 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
102.0292 Chiquinho de Moraes - O Caçador De Esmeraldas album art Chico De Moraes* O Caçador De Esmeraldas(7") RCA 102.0292 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version