Chiquinho de Morais

Real Name:
Francisco Moraes
Profile:
Brazilian pianist, director, composer and arranger.
(born in Campinas, 16 Apr. 1937)
Also spelled Chico de Moraes
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Chiquinho de Moraes - Preciso Aprender A Ser Só album art Elizeth Cardoso Elizeth Cardoso - Preciso Aprender A Ser Só (Album) Copacabana Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
TCD 28, TCD-28 Chiquinho de Moraes - 4 Temas Originais De Novela - Carinhoso album art Marcio Montarroyos, Coral & Orquestra* Marcio Montarroyos, Coral & Orquestra* - 4 Temas Originais De Novela - Carinhoso(7", EP) Top Tape, Top Tape TCD 28, TCD-28 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version