Danny Cedrone

Danny Cedrone

Real Name:
Donato Joseph Cedrone
Profile:
American guitarist.
Played with Bill Haley and His Comets.
Born: June 20, 1920 in Jamesville, New York.
Died: June 17, 1954 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvanya.
Sites:
In Groups:

Danny Cedrone Discography Tracks

Compilations

E-00821 Danny Cedrone Guitar Virtuoso(CD, Comp, Enh, Ltd, RM, S/Edition) DJC Records (4) E-00821 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit