Oss Kröher

Real Name:
Oskar Kröher
Profile:
Born 17. September 1927 in Pirmasens. Twinbrother of Hein Kröher.
Died July 1st 2019 in Rodalben.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

S 13 F 300 Oss Kröher - Songfestival 73 album art Various In Dem Kerker Various - Songfestival 73(LP) pläne S 13 F 300 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
CLA DPF 1000 Oss Kröher - 5. Folkfestival Auf Der Lenzburg album art Various Moorsoldaten Various - 5. Folkfestival Auf Der Lenzburg(LP) Claves CLA DPF 1000 Switzerland 1976 Sell This Version

Compilations

BCD 16017 JC Oss Kröher - Die Burg Waldeck Festivals 1964-1969 album art Various Der Wilddieb and 2 more… Various - Die Burg Waldeck Festivals 1964-1969(10xCD, Comp + Box) Bear Family Records BCD 16017 JC Germany 2008 Sell This Version