Harry Stockwell

Harry Stockwell

Real Name:
Harry Bayless Stockwell
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 27 April 1902 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA, died 19 July 1984 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:

Harry Stockwell Discography

Albums

MH-33 127 Various The Touch Of Your Hand and 1 more… Various - Hit Songs From Hit Shows – Jerome Kern Memorial(10", Album, Mono) Waldorf Music Hall MH-33 127 US 1955 Sell This Version
Various One Song Various - The Disney Collection Vol. No. 3 (Comp, Album) Walt Disney Records US 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various One Song Various - The Disney Collection: Volume One (Comp) Disneyland US 1987 Sell This Version
Various I'm Wishing / One Song Various - Classic Disney Volume IV (Comp) Walt DIsney Records US 1996 Sell This Version
5 099952 068805 Various I'm Wishing /One Song Various - Disney Greatest Love Songs(CD, Comp, Enh) Walt Disney Records 5 099952 068805 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
871 187-5 Various I'm Wishing/One Song Various - Disney Greatest Love Songs(2xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 871 187-5 Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version