Pauli Granfelt

Pauli Granfelt

Real Name:
Pauli Henrik Granfelt
Profile:
Finnish musician (violin, trumpet, trombone, guitar, mandolin), arranger and producer, born July 9, 1921 in Helsinki, Finland; died September 23, 2005 in Helsinki, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Pauli Granfelt Discography

Singles & EPs

716 300 PV Murmeli & Raimo Manninen / Pauli Granfelt / Laila Halme Murmeli & Raimo Manninen / Pauli Granfelt / Laila Halme - Hi-Fi Stereo(7", EP) Philips 716 300 PV Finland 1960 Sell This Version