Claude Bertrand

Claude Bertrand

Real Name:
Claude Ernest Bertrand
Profile:
French actor and voice actor, born 24 March 1919 in Gréasque, France, died 14 December 1986 in Montpellier, France .
[a889929]

Artist

Claude Bertrand Discography Tracks

Vocals

849.511 BY Hergé Hergé - Tintin Et Le Temple Du Soleil(LP) Philips 849.511 BY France 1969 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SSS 8603 Tutus Tutus - Il Etait Une Fois Tutus(LP) Sonoclair SSS 8603 France Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SSS 8603 Tutus Expérience and 1 more… Tutus - Il Etait Une Fois Tutus(LP) Sonoclair SSS 8603 France Unknown Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

ALB-194 Various Albator Défie Les Sylvidres Various - Albator Défie Les Sylvidres(7", Boo) Le Petit Ménestrel ALB-194 France 1980 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Walt Disney Walt Disney - Le Livre De La Jungle Disneyland, Disneyland France 1968 Sell This Version
394822 Walt Disney Walt Disney - Le Livre De La Jungle(LP, RE, Gat) Disneyland 394822 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
DF-1018 Walt Disney Walt Disney - Le Livre De La Jungle(LP) Disneyland DF-1018 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Gérard Calvi Gérard Calvi - Les 12 Travaux d'Astérix (Album) EMI France 1976 Sell This Version
ST-3818 F, ST - 3818 F Walt Disney Walt Disney - Peter Et Elliott Le Dragon(LP, Album, Gat) Disneyland, Disneyland ST-3818 F, ST - 3818 F France 1978 Sell This Version
ST-3818 F, ST - 3818 F Walt Disney Walt Disney - Peter Et Elliott Le Dragon(LP, Album, Gat) Disneyland, Disneyland ST-3818 F, ST - 3818 F France 1978 Sell This Version
ST-3960F No Artist No Artist - Les Nouvelles Aventures De Mowgli(LP, Gat) Disneyland ST-3960F France 1979 Sell This Version
Walt Disney Walt Disney - Louis De Funès Raconte Les Aristochats Disneyland, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1982 Sell This Version
Various Various - Robin Des Bois Disneyland, Disneyland Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Various Various - Le Livre De La Jungle (Bande Originale Française Du Film) (Album) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records France 2006 Sell This Version
844.930 André Castelot André Castelot - Bonaparte(LP) Philips 844.930 France Unknown Sell This Version
52 8042 5 Pierre Frachet Pierre Frachet - Décidément On Ne Peut Plus Avoir Confiance En Personne(Cass) INA 52 8042 5 France Unknown Sell This Version