Louis Sauvat

Louis Sauvat

Real Name:
Robert Louis Jules Sauvage
Profile:
Died in 1978
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Louis Sauvat Discography

Singles & EPs

5412 trs Louis Sauvat, Sammy Fain, Frank Churchill Louis Sauvat, Sammy Fain, Frank Churchill - Alice Au Pays Des Merveilles / Histoire De "Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains"(10") Trianon 5412 trs France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

C 22 M 152 Churchill*, L. Sauvat* Churchill*, L. Sauvat* - Peter Pan(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Pic, Pos) Phonoscope (2) C 22 M 152 France Unknown Sell This Version
C 21 - M 151 Livingston* / Sauvat* Livingston* / Sauvat* - Cendrillon(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Pic, Pos) Phonoscope (2) C 21 - M 151 France Unknown Sell This Version
C 23 M 153 Churchill*, L. Sauvat* Churchill*, L. Sauvat* - Les Sept Nains Travaillant(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Pic, pos) Phonoscope (2) C 23 M 153 France Unknown Sell This Version