Philip (3)

Philip (3)

Real Name:
Philip Ruud
Profile:
Norwegian rapper, born September 10, 1987.
Sites:
Variations:
[a890201]

Artist

Philip (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

PICD002 Philip (3) Skulk Med Stil(CD) Pass It Records PICD002 Norway 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PICDS003 Equicez Med Philip (3), Atle Antonsen & Thea (3) Equicez Med Philip (3), Atle Antonsen & Thea (3) - Barnslig(CD, Maxi, Enh) Pass It Records PICDS003 Norway 2003 Sell This Version
PICDS 004 Philip (3) + Sandra* Philip (3) + Sandra* - Sommerflørt(CD, Single, Enh) Pass It Records PICDS 004 Norway 2004 Sell This Version