Danny Devito

Danny Devito

Real Name:
Daniel Michael DeVito Jr.
Profile:
American actor, comedian, director and producer, born November 17, 1944 in Neptune, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:

Danny Devito Discography

Albums

Alan Menken, David Zippel One Last Hope Alan Menken, David Zippel - Disney's Hercules (Disney Original Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records 1997 Sell This Version
Various They Can't Take That Away From Me Various - Music From The Motion Picture Living Out Loud (Album) RCA Victor Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Various Doug The Bug Various - Stories For Ways And Means(LP, Album, Ltd, Yel) Waxploitation Records none US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various One Last Hope Various - Classic Disney Volume IV (Comp) Walt DIsney Records US 1996 Sell This Version
70983-2 Various One Last Hope Various - Disney's 75 Years Of Music & Memories(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Num) Walt Disney Records 70983-2 US 1998 Sell This Version