Pinchi

Pinchi

Real Name:
Giuseppe Perotti
Profile:
Italian author and lyricist (born Arena Po, 1900 - Milano, 1971)
Aliases:
Variations:

Pinchi Discography

Albums

RFZ-LP 14302, RFZ LP 14302 Piccolo Coro Dell'Antoniano Diretto Da Mariele Ventre Il Semaforo and 1 more… Piccolo Coro Dell'Antoniano Diretto Da Mariele Ventre - 10° Zecchino D'Oro (Nella Versione Televisiva Del Piccolo Coro Dell'Antoniano)(LP, Album) Antoniano, Rifi, Antoniano, Rifi RFZ-LP 14302, RFZ LP 14302 Italy 1968 Sell This Version